Sr.No. Student Name Class
1 AADITYA  KETAN  PAREKH JR-A
2 AARUSH  ASHWIN  KAKADE JR-A
3 AARYA  DEVENDRA  DESHMUKH JR-A
4 AARYAN  RAMESH  NAIR JR-A
5 ARNAV  RAHUL  REGE JR-A
6 DARSHEEL  VINOD  PAGARIYA JR-A
7 JAFRI  SAFIYA FATEMA  PARVEZ JR-A
8 LAVANYA  MAHESH  KUDTARKA JR-A
9 MITALI  VAIBHAV  HALVE JR-A
10 MOHD RUSHAAN  IMTIAZ  SIDDIQUI JR-A
11 MUNTAHA  NADEEM  SIDDQUI JR-A
12 NIDHEYA  KRISHNAMURTHY  IYER JR-A
13 NIKHIL  DATTA  GAWADE JR-A
14 PRATHYAKSH  PRADEEP  KUMAR JR-A
15 RAJEEV  MANISH  ARYA JR-A
16 RANBIR  SANJEEV  BADHWAR JR-A
17 SAHIL  SAMEER  DESHMUKH JR-A
18 SALONI  SURESH  BHATT JR-A
19 SANIKA  BHUSHAN  PRADHAN JR-A
20 SIDDHIKA  KETAN  BAGARIA JR-A
21 SITAN  PRAMOD  SHINGE JR-A
22 SUGAT  SUNIL  KAWALE JR-A
23 TANISHQ NITIN NIGUL JR-A
24 RAJ VISHWANATH VAITY JR-A
25 ARUSHI PARAG RAUT JR-A
26 OMKAR RATHIN MAMTURA JR-A
27 AARON ARUN MATHEW JR-A
28 JOEL AJAI JR-A
29 SHRAVNI PRADEEP KULKARNI JR-A
30 PRAPTI SATISH NIMBALKAR JR-A

 

Sr.No.  Student Name  Class
1 AASYA  TUSHAR MUKNE JR-B
2 AAYUSH    ANANAD JR-B
3 ADITI  KUNAL  THAKKAR JR-B
4 ADITYA  VINODKUMAR  NADAR JR-B
5 AJAB  MURTUZA  NAGARIA JR-B
6 AMMIEL    THOMPSON JR-B
7 ARMAAN  ASHRAF  KHAN JR-B
8 ASHVIKA  VIJAY  NAIR JR-B
9 AVANI  ATUL  JOSHI JR-B
10 DISHANT  DASHARATH  BHOIR JR-B
11 GOURESH  RUPESH  KULKARNI JR-B
12 HRUTVIK  PRAVIN  TAYDE JR-B
13 IRA  RAJESH  KOLWADKAR JR-B
14 KEVIN    FERNANDES JR-B
15 LAKSHYA  KARTIK  NILEKANI JR-B
16 NITYAM  MADHUKANT  JHA JR-B
17 OM    SHARMA JR-B
18 PANKAJ  BABUBHAI  CHAUDHARY JR-B
19 SAUMYA  SACHIN  BODE JR-B
20 SHALINI  SANJAY  TANTI JR-B
21 SIDDHANT  PRASHANT  JAWALE JR-B
22 VARUN  KUMAR BHATTAR JR-B
23 GITIKA SHAILENDRA OGALE JR-B
24 AYUSH PARESH DESHPANDE JR-B
25 RISHABH DIPTADEEP BANERJEE JR-B
26 SHIVARTH SANDEEP BORAKHADE JR-B
27 DHAIRYA JAYESH PAIGANKAR JR-B
28 ARSH DEEPAK FAYE JR-B
29 NEEL NITIN FAYE JR-B
30 ATHARVA GADGIL JR-B
31 ANGEL NITIN MONTEIRO JR-B
Sr.No. Student Name Class
1 AARADHYA  RAHUL  KECHE JR-C
2 AHAN  RAKESH  DHAKTODE JR-C
3 ARYA  PARIMAL  BORKAR JR-C
4 CHIRAYUSH  VIJAY  GHOTIA JR-C
5 DIVYANKA  DEVENDRA  RAHAD JR-C
6 ERIC  JOHN  CHAKRANARAYAN JR-C
7 GAURAV  NAVEEN  VIRMANI JR-C
8 IFRA  JUNAID  KHAN JR-C
9 ISHWAREE  GIRISH  PAWAR JR-C
10 JAINAM  BHARAT  VORA JR-C
11 KAVYA  HITESH  SHAH JR-C
12 NEIL  VINOO  BAKSHI JR-C
13 NISHAD  YOGESH  RAUT JR-C
14 PURVI    CHADHA JR-C
15 RISHA  VIKRAM  MAHESHWARI JR-C
16 RUDRA  AMIT  KHANCHANDANI JR-C
17 SANVI    SINGAL JR-C
18 SHREYAS  SANDEEP  KAMBLE JR-C
19 SNEHIL    GHOSH JR-C
20 SOUMYA    PANDA JR-C
21 TANISH  MONOJ  RANE JR-C
22 ANUSHKA SAMEER PRASAD JR-C
23 SAISHREE S.RAMESH JR-C
24 ARJUN SHANKAR JR-C
25 GAURAV LALIT SARAF JR-C
26 VAIDEHI VIJAYKUMAR SHARMA JR-C
27 KAVYA PRAFUL PANCHAL JR-C
28 SHREYAAN MANDAR PAGNIS JR-C
29 TRUPT PRAKASH GOGARI JR-C
30 SHIVAM P JR-C
31 ASHUTOSH BRIJANAND SINGH JR-C

 

Sr.No Student Name Class
1 AARYAN  ROHAN  RANADIVE JR-D
2 ATHARVA  MANISH  MODANI JR-D
3 DHYANI  JOGESH  PARASIYA JR-D
4 DIVIJ    VERMA JR-D
5 JATIN  VIJAYBAHADUR  YADAV JR-D
6 KARAN  MANISH  LADIA JR-D
7 KAVYA  VIKAS  TEMKAR JR-D
8 KRISH  VIKAS  TEMKAR JR-D
9 KUNJ  HARISH  SHAH JR-D
10 NIYATI  KIRAN  THANDRE JR-D
11 NYARI  BHUMAN  THAKKAR JR-D
12 RASHEE  KULBIR  RAWAT JR-D
13 RIDDHI  VISHAL  BHEKARE JR-D
14 SATVIK  ASWAD  KULKARNI JR-D
15 SHIVENDRA  SHRIKANT  SONTAKKE JR-D
16 SIDDHANT  UMESH  BARABDE JR-D
17 SIDDHANTH  MANISH  RAI JR-D
18 SIDDHESH    JHA JR-D
19 SOPHIA  JOSEPH  PANAKAL JR-D
20 SUMIT  MANGESH  PATIL JR-D
21 TIARA  DAMIAN  CORREA JR-D
22 YASH  JAYANTILAL  VIRANI JR-D
23 ARYA SAMIR UMRIKAR JR-D
24 ADVAIT SANJAY RANE JR-D
25 DIYA DILIP BAROULIYA JR-D
26 RITVIK PRAVEEN SHETTY JR-D
27 TOBIAN RAMSAY BENJAMIN JR-D
28 ARYAN NILESH CHAUDANKAR JR-D
29 ARRYAN ABISHEK PARIHAR JR-D
30 YASH PRABHAT SHRIVASTAVA JR-D
31 SAKSHI NITIN JAIN JR-D

 

Sr.No. Student Name Class
1 ADARSH  PRAKASH  POOVATH JR-E
2 LAKSHYA  PRADEEP  SHARMA JR-E
3 PRATHVI  RAJU  POOJARI JR-E
4 TANIRIKA  SUNJOY  POTE JR-E
5 VEDANT PRAMOD SOLANKI JR-E
6 AARAV ENOCH VICCAJEE JR-E
7 AKANSHA OMPRAKASH GUPTA JR-E
8 MUDRA MANDAR DHONGADE JR-E
9 LEAH ELIZABETH VARGHESE PARAKADAVIL JR-E
10 YATHARTH RAKESH AGARWAL JR-E
11 DAKSH SHIBU NAIR JR-E
12 RITISHA BIBEKANANDA JENA JR-E
13 ABISHAL JIJY CARMAL JR-E
14 ADITHI PRITHAM SHETTY JR-E
15 AARAV PRAVEEN CHATURVEDI JR-E
16 KABIR CHIRAG MUNI JR-E
17 ANAYA YOGESH BHAGARE JR-E
18 SWARA SWAPNIL BHALERAO JR-E
19 PARJANYA ANNASAHEB BANNE JR-E
20 ABHINAV RAJESHKUMAR KURUP JR-E
21 KEDAR  PRASAD PATIL JR-E
22 ALFRED ALWIN D’ SOUZA JR-E
23 GURNOOR RAMANJIT SINGH JR-E
24 TEJPRAKASH MITHILESH GOSWAMI JR-E
25 RITVIK AMIT BIYANI JR-E
26 VED MAHESH VIGHE JR-E
27 PRIYANKA SARAVANAN JR-E
28 MADHURA KHANOLKAR JR-E
29 AARYA AMIT JAIN JR-E

 

Sr.No. Student Name Class
1 RAUNAK  KULJEET  MADHIAL JR-F
2 RUSHABH  SINGH  TONGAR JR-F
3 SAUMYA  PRATAP  KEMBREKAR JR-F
4 JASPREET BALJIT KAUR JR-F
5 ARYA AMIT AMBASTHA JR-F
6 VIDHISHA SACHIN ATKALE JR-F
7 DHRUV AMEET JHA JR-F
8 TANUSHKA NUTANKUMAR WARGHADE JR-F
9 OJAS ABHIJEET WALAWALKAR JR-F
10 AKARSH NUTI JR-F
11 ARTH SANTUSH THAAKUR JR-F
12 TANISH SANDEEP KILLEDAR JR-F
13 DURVAA SACHIN VIDHATE JR-F
14 ARYAN PRAVEEN KHODE JR-F
15 SHERRYL K.GEORGE JR-F
16 SUNETRA KRISHNAN JR-F
17 MANASI PRADIP SONAWANE JR-F
18 ARUL MANEESH SARVI JR-F
19 ARUNA VENKATESWARAN JR-F
20 VIVAAN DIVYANG KHUTHIA JR-F
21 NIKHIL BENNY KOOTHILY JR-F
22 SRINIKESH GIRISH IYER JR-F
23 OM SANTOSH GURAV JR-F
24 ARUSHA RAHUL KARKHANIS JR-F
25 SANIKA OMKAR METHER JR-F
26 ARYAN KOUSHAL PANDEY JR-F
27 DARSHIL RAKESH THAKKER JR-F
28 PRATYUSH GUPTA JR-F
29 ANURAG SACHIN CHAVAN JR-F

 

Sr.No Student Name Class
1 NATASHA  PRAKASH  SINGH JR-G
2 SAMRAT  MANISH  MORE JR-G
3 TOSHAVI  VAIBHAV  BAGUL JR-G
4 TRISHA CHAKRAVARTY JR-G
5 ZAID NAZIMUDDIN SHAIKH JR-G
6 ADRIKA ANKALESH SHIVHARE JR-G
7 HAMMAD IFTAKHARAHMED KHAN JR-G
8 DEVAVANDANA KARTHIKEYAN IYER JR-G
9 RIDDHI YASHODHAN CHAVAN JR-G
10 AARAV VIVEK THAKUR JR-G
11 JANNHAVI RAMESH KUNDER JR-G
12 AALAP ROHAN BADKAR JR-G
13 TITIKSHA SUNIL SHARMA JR-G
14 ANUJA VENKATESWARAN JR-G
15 ABIGAIL ALWIN JR-G
16 SIDDHARTH SHRINIVAS UBDI JR-G
17 KABIRSINGH TEJPALSINGH GREWAL JR-G
18 DHRUV DHANANJAY PATIL JR-G
19 NISHAD HEMANT VATTE JR-G
20 AADIV ADARSH SRIVASTAVA JR-G
21 NEEV CHANCHAL SINGHVI JR-G
22 TANISH CHETAN GARGE JR-G
23 DAKSH JEETESH PUJARI JR-G
24 RASHMIT RAHUL PATIL JR-G
25 ADITYA RAJESH PATIL JR-G
26 JOHNATHAN VIVIAN LOBO JR-G
27 VYOM RAJIV SHAH JR-G
28 CHRIS ZAKHARIAH BITTY VARGHESE JR-G
29 ANSHIKA  PRAVESHKUMAR  BATHNOT JR-G

 

Sr.No Student Name Class
1 JAY SURESH SUTHAR JR-H
2 MANAS RAMESH CHAUDHARY JR-H
3 MILIND DHINGRA JR-H
4 NATASHA DINESH POOJARI JR-H
5 NEERAJ SUJOY CHATTERJEE JR-H
6 NILAMBARI RAHUL SONAWALE JR-H
7 VIRAJKRISHNA SHRIHARIKRISHNA CHARUGUNDLA JR-H
8 LAKSHITHA SRINIVAS SANGAM JR-H
9 TAISHA RAJESH SALIAN JR-H
10 SAARTH MITESH GUDKA JR-H
11 ANKITA SHANKAR R.SIVASHANKAR JR-H
12 AMIT VISHNUMOORTHY PATKAR JR-H
13 PARIDHI DEEPAK KHETAN JR-H
14 NISHKA NILESH VIJAYWARGI JR-H
15 ATHARVA ALOK BODHANKAR JR-H
16 SAMYAK SUHAS JADHAV JR-H
17 ARYA BHARAT SHELKE JR-H
18 S.HARSITH M.SUNDARRAJAN JR-H
19 CHINMAYI YOGESH SAWANT JR-H
20 SHARAYA PRAMOD BIRE JR-H
21 ASHVIN  PSARAVANA KUMAR JR-H
22 NRUPESH RAVINDRAKUMAR POTDUKHE JR-H
23 ANAYPRATAP SINGH JR-H
24 CHIARA KAMLESH PATEL JR-H
25 NINAAD SHARAD MANE JR-H
26 RISHI AMAR MHATRE JR-H
27 YATHARTH SHYAMSHANKAR SHUKLA JR-H
28 PAREE SACHIN AGRAWAL JR-H
29 HARSHAL GAJANAN CHOUDHRI JR-H

 

Sr.No Student Name Class
1 SHARANYA ASHOK KUMAR SR-A
2 KALYANI RAJENDRA KADU SR-A
3 LAVANYA PRITAM GHARAT SR-A
4 SHREYAS ANURAG CHITALE SR-A
5 ANURAG ANAGH SR-A
6 SWAYAM  ABHIJIT  KHADE SR-A
7 SAMRIDDHI SRIVASTAVA SR-A
8 ANUSHKA AMOLGONGE SR-A
9 RUDRA PRATIK MOTTA SR-A
10 ANMOLGIRISH SARAF SR-A
11 SHIVARANJANEE SR-A
12 RASHMI URJARAM PATEL SR-A
13 GINELLE SILVERA SR-A
14 ABIGAIL GLADSON BHASME SR-A
15 USHA HARESH CHAUDHARI SR-A
16 SOHAM DIPESH KARMARKAR SR-A
17 MOHIT PRASAD JORE SR-A
18 VIBHUTI SHARMA SR-A
19 SINCHAN BHATTACHARYA SR-A
20 YOGGYA KUNDAN PATIL SR-A
21 MANYA RAJNEESH SHARMA SR-A
22 MEERA SANTOSH WAKADE SR-A
23 ANVAY ASHISH SAWANT SR-A
24 SAANVI SANJAY KADAM SR-A
25 GAURAV ANAND SR-A
26  SHUBHAYU MUKHERJEE SR-A
27 CHIRAG DINESH AHUJA SR-A
28 ADITYA MUKHERJEE SR-A
29 NISHTHA SHANKER SR-A
30 SOUMYA SWAPNEELSHASTRI SR-A

 

Sr.No. Student Name Class
1 ADITYA SURYANARAYAN SR-B
2 YUGADHYA ANOKHI RATHORE SR-B
3 ISHAN VINOD RANE SR-B
4 DHRUV PRASANNA KENY SR-B
5 SRUSHTI RATANKUMAR SALIAN SR-B
6 ARNAV PRASAD JOSHI SR-B
7 MYTHILI SRIDHAR SR-B
8 ADRIYAN BISWAS SR-B
9 SOURYSH BIJU SR-B
10 ARYA RAHUL VADHAN SR-B
11 RITHVIK PRAVEEN UPPALLI SR-B
12 HARSHVI VIMAL SANGOI SR-B
13 ANANYA ATUL PARAB SR-B
14 SWARALI SACHIN ANDHRUTKAR SR-B
15 YASHIKA RAKESH ANGRE SR-B
16 ARUSH YOGESH KULKARNI SR-B
17 AARON REJI OOMMEN SR-B
18 NIMITKUMAR TARUN PUROHIT SR-B
19 AVANI PALIMAR SR-B
20 GAUTTAM RAHUL MAURYA SR-B
21 KUNAL SAMEER WAGHMARE SR-B
22 DIVJYOT SINGH JAGDEEP SINGH SR-B
23 NAISHA JAINENDRA KUMAR THAKU SR-B
24 ARYAA ANAND KALPAVRIKSHA SR-B
25 GAURAV SURESH SINGH KHATI SR-B
26 ANUSHKA REDDY SR-B
27 JOSHUA BINU SR-B
28 KUSHAGRA MISHRA SR-B
29 MAITHILEE ANIL NIMJE SR-B
30 SHIVSINGH ROOPAMSINGH THAKUR SR-B

 

Sr.No. Student Name Class
1 HEET UMESH DALVI SR-C
2 YASIKA  SANKAR CHANDAK SR-C
3 PARTH SACHIN GHARAT SR-C
4 HARSHIT DUTTA KUMAR SR-C
5 SHLOK TUSHAR DHOTE SR-C
6 SANA SUJIT KENI SR-C
7 KAVYA VIKAS MAYEKAR SR-C
8 ISHITA DEVENDRA BHARAMBE SR-C
9 ATHARV KETAN PEDNEKAR SR-C
10 OJAL PANKAJ JAYASINGPURE SR-C
11 AARUSHI ADITYA RAMBAKSH SR-C
12 PRAYUJ PANKAJ AYTULWAR SR-C
13 SPARSH SUBASH SR-C
14 VED SANAT JANA SR-C
15 ANUSHKA UDAY DHAMALE SR-C
16 KRITIKA TANGIRALA SR-C
17 TANISHKA MAHESH WAGH SR-C
18 SHRUTI SHARMA SR-C
19 DIBYANSHU SANDEEP SINGH SR-C
20 AKSHITA GAJANAN PATIL SR-C
21 ARVA  AGARWAL SR-C
22 ASHMITA DEBAJIT BARUAH SR-C
23 SHANE SHIJU CHEERAMVELIL SR-C
24 DHYAN PRASAD SR-C
25 STUTI RAJAN MUSHRIF SR-C
26 AYUSHI MISHRA SR-C
27 MUSKAN GUPTA SR-C
28 SOHAM PRANAV KULKARNI SR-C
29 PREESHA VINAY WANKHEDE SR-C
30 PURVANSH SANJAY NAKHWA SR-C

 

Sr.No. Student Name Class
1 RUCHI AMIT THAKKAR SR-D
2 VED ANKUR AYYA SR-D
3 RISHAVKUMAR TAPAS NANDI SR-D
4 JAI  DIWAKAR BHATT SR-D
5 TANUSHREE PRASHANT PATIL SR-D
6 SHRUTIKA MOHANTY SR-D
7 AARADHYA ABHIJIT SALUNKHE SR-D
8 JEEVESH SHAILESH BHOR SR-D
9 SIMANTINI  SAHA MONDAL SR-D
10 SHRISTI MALLIKARJUN JAINAPUR SR-D
11 AMARTYA MITRA SR-D
12 SHREEYA VAIBHAV MHATRE SR-D
13 ANSHIKA AMIT UPADHYAY SR-D
14 AVANI NILESH KHEDKAR SR-D
15 JARUL PRITESH KUNNATH SR-D
16 ANIRUDDHA SINGH BHATI SR-D
17 SHREESHA BIJU KAIMAL SR-D
18 HEREMB ASHISH MUDDEBIHALKAR SR-D
19 KUNAL PYARELAL SINGH SR-D
20 RISHAAN SAINI SR-D
21 ABHIGYAN PODDAR SR-D
22 YASH GUPTA SR-D
23 SHRIHARI KIRAN PANCHAL SR-D
24 LAJJA PRADEEP ROHRA SR-D
25 MANUSHREE MANAVENDRA DEBNATH SR-D
26 ISHITA HARISH VENGURLEKAR SR-D
27 NIKHIL DEEPAK PAMNANI SR-D
28 MRITHIKA SURESH SR-D
29 NARAYANI VIDYABHASKAR SR-D
30 SOUREN UDAY JADHAV SR-D

 

Sr.No Student Name Class
1 AANTARA DEEPAK KADAM SR-E
2 KHUSHBOO SHAIKH RAYAMANE SR-E
3 AAYUSH ABHINAY DHOTRE SR-E
4 PARTH SWAPNIL KULKARNI SR-E
5 JAY LALIT PANCHAL SR-E
6 AYAN AZIM SHAIKH SR-E
7 KUSHAGRA SURI SR-E
8 SHREE NALIN KUTTY SR-E
9 SEJAL SHIVPRAKASH GUPTA SR-E
10 TANISHQA SINGH SR-E
11 BHASKAR ADARSH MULAGADA SR-E
12 RISHI CHABINATH PATHAK SR-E
13 NIHARIKA MANDAR SAWANT SR-E
14 SACHI PRASAD NAGARKAR SR-E
15 AARAV ALOK SRIVASTAVA SR-E
16 KANAK BANSAL SR-E
17 ALINA ASHRAF GHATTE SR-E
18 THERESA ROY KANNAMPUZHA SR-E
19 SIDDHI HARISH SUVARNA SR-E
20 MOON PRADEEP GUPTA SR-E
21 RAJ SUNIL VALLAPIL SR-E
22 SHRESTHI SAMEER NAKE SR-E
23 TANYA SANTOSH SINGH SR-E
24 DEVSHANKAR ABIK MITRA SR-E
25 UNNATI SANTOSH GOSAVI SR-E
26 ADITYA WAGH SR-E
27 JISHNU DEBARGHYA MUNSHI SR-E
28 ZIDAN SHAHNAWAZ SIDDIQUI SR-E

 

Sr.No. Student Name Class
1 SRIYA KOLLURU SR-F
2 VAIDEHI JAYDEEP PATIL SR-F
3 AARYA YOGENDRA JAISWAL SR-F
4 RITVIK DEEPAK PRABHU SR-F
5 VEDANT MOHAN SARGAR SR-F
6 ADARSH DINESH TIWARI SR-F
7 JHANAK SURYAGANESH GOVINDU SR-F
8 RAINA SHYAM SHARMA SR-F
9 ISHANI KAPIL PANDE SR-F
10 MOKSH DIPESH PATEL SR-F
11 AAYUSHI TONY AGARWAL SR-F
12 DIYA JEYESH DAMANI SR-F
13 DHARINI JAYARAMAN SR-F
14 HARINI JAYARAMAN SR-F
15 ANISH SAJESH ADVILKAR SR-F
16 HETAL SURESH SUTHAR SR-F
17 SANSKRUTI KASHINATH JADHAV SR-F
18 SAMESHA SANTOSH BORKAR SR-F
19 RAJITA RAJENDRA RANE SR-F
20 RISHIT SHAILESH SHETTY SR-F
21 OJAS MAYURESH KARODE SR-F
22 NIDHI UDAY PAI SR-F
23 PARMAR DIVYANG MAHENDRAKUMAR SR-F
24 AKSHAT K SR-F
25 SMIT SHRINIVAS HITNALLI SR-F
26 ABHIRAL SHANKHPATI UPADHYAY SR-F
27 YUKTA YOGESH SONAWDEKAR SR-F
28 DEVIKAA MILIND SORKHADE SR-F

 

Sr.No. Student Name Class
1 NIDHEE PRASAD SHETTY SR-G
2 SACHA MEGHAN DESHPANDE SR-G
3 RIYA RAJESH KACHAVE SR-G
4 PRAVIN PRAKASH SINGH SR-G
5 HARSHITA RAVINDRA KURHE SR-G
6 ADWITA SIDDHARTH PHATARPHOD SR-G
7 RUDHIR GANESH KATURI SR-G
8 HARSHUL MEHUL MEHTA SR-G
9 ARADHYA BHARDWAJ SR-G
10 ARYAN SANJAY CHUNEKAR SR-G
11 PRATIKSHA SUNIL SINGH SR-G
12 SANSKRITI MOHANTA SR-G
13 SAANVI JEETENDRA DHAKANE SR-G
14 RISHABHRAJSINGH JALAMSINGH R SR-G
15 NEEL JAY ISLANIA SR-G
16 SAIRAJ SANDEEP ADSUL SR-G
17 ANANYA YASHWANT SAWANT SR-G
18 MAITHILEE RAJ MALPEKAR SR-G
19 SIYA SUNIL SALIAN SR-G
20 DIYA PREM ANAND SR-G
21 ANVI KIRAN PADAKI SR-G
22 SAMYAK TULJANAND KHANAPURKAR SR-G
23 OJAS PRAMOD RAUL SR-G
24 MANAV NAVRAJ SHARMA SR-G
25 PRATHAM ARYA SR-G
26 PRIYA RAJENDRA BHATT SR-G
27 DIA KISHAN ASNANI SR-G
28 TANAY NARAYAN KEJRIWAL SR-G

 

Sr.No. Student Name Class
1 PURVAL  RATNAKAR  SINGH SR-H
2 AASTHA  SINGH  RAWAT SR-H
3 ANISH  MAHESH  OGALE SR-H
4 ADARSH  SINGH  RAWAT SR-H
5 PRATHAMESH  SANTOSH  RAKTE SR-H
6 AADI  JAYDEEP  TAMBAKU SR-H
7 ARYAN  DHANANJAY  SINGH SR-H
8 SHREYAS  SANKARANARAYANAN SR-H
9 DEVIKA    KAUSHAL SR-H
10 IRA  MAHESH  RAUT SR-H
11 SIYA  PRASHANT  SINGH SR-H
12 NAVYA  NITIN  SAWANT SR-H
13 VARUN  PRADEEP  AGARWAL SR-H
14 ASHRIELLE  SURENDRA  THOKAL SR-H
15 SHUBHRA  SANTOSH  DHANAWADE SR-H
16 ANUSH  RAMESH  CHAURASIA SR-H
17 SUJAL  SANDEEP  SAWANT SR-H
18 ARYA  VILAS  MORE SR-H
19 HITEN    MIRAJKAR SR-H
20 SHLOK  VIJAY  PAWAR SR-H
21 REEYA  RAMESH  MOTWANI SR-H
22 DAVE  DENNIS SR-H
23 KAUSIK    KOLISETTI SR-H
24 RAHUL  KRISHNA  ORUGANTY SR-H
25 DAIWIK  LALITENDRA  SATHE SR-H
26 ANWESHA SANJAY JAISWAL SR-H
27 KSHITIJ ABHIJEET BAKALKAR SR-H
28 LAVANYA NATRAJ BOMMANA SR-H

 

Sr.No. Student Name Class
1 ARSH PRASHANT JOIJODE NR-A
2 ADITYA SUDHEER MIRAJKAR NR-A
3 PRATHA SWAYAM PATIL NR-A
4 DHAANI HEMANG GOR NR-A
5 ADHRIT ARIJIT DAS NR-A
6 AVANEESHH JAGDISH SHENOY NR-A
7 RUDRA DEVENDRA CHAUBEY NR-A
8 SWAYAM SACHIN JOSHI NR-A
9 TANISH AMOL PURANIK NR-A
10 PARIDHI NAVEEN BHADADA NR-A
11 DAKSHIN SENTHIL KUMAR NR-A
12 ANMOL JATINDRA SINGH NR-A
13 RITVAYG PAWAN BINDAL NR-A
14 YATRI KALPESH PATEL NR-A
15 MANTHAN ANAND KOLGE NR-A
16 ANWESHA MADAN KOTOKI NR-A
17 AKHILA S. BALASUBRAMANIAN NR-A
18 KHUSHI DHARMESH DODIYA NR-A
19 DEVESH  BHUPENDRA  VALVI NR-A
20 NISHTHA  ABHISHEK  TENGURIA NR-A
21 AARAV  GAURAV  MATHUR NR-A
22 NIKUNJ  DILIP  PATEL NR-A
23 ASHLESHA  ANIL  NIMJE NR-A
24 TANVI  ROHIT  RAUT NR-A
25 HARMANJEET SINGH HANSPAL NR-A
26 ANVEE  AVINASH  NIKAM NR-A
27 SIDDESH MAYOOKH CHOWDHURY NR-A

 

Sr.No. Student Name Class
1 RUSHAN SAHRUKH BHOT NR-B
2 BHAUMIK BHAVESH CHEULKAR NR-B
3 ARIN AMIT SANT NR-B
4 MADHUR DINESH SARAF NR-B
5 CHAITAN ATUL CHOPADE NR-B
6 PARAM MAHENDRA LOKHANDE NR-B
7 ANAYA PRASHANT AWALE NR-B
8 AYUSH ALHAD KULKARNI NR-B
9 DARSH UMESH PATIL NR-B
10 OM SAINATHAN KONAR NR-B
11 OM KEDAR DAGADGUNDE NR-B
12 SVARA TUSHAR JADHAV NR-B
13 SHORYA PRATAP RAGHAV NR-B
14 PURNAVI SUSHANT RAHATE NR-B
15 SARRAH HUSSAIN MANDVIWALA NR-B
16 SAEE SANJAY BUJAVADEKAR NR-B
17 PARNAVI KAMLESH MANE NR-B
18 SARTHAK VIVEK SHARMA NR-B
19 AASHNA PALIMAR NR-B
20 DRITI  PREM  ANAND NR-B
21 MRUGANK  MAHESH  KADAM NR-B
22 AJOONI  RAMINDER  VACHHER NR-B
23 NEEL  DILIP  PATEL NR-B
24 KRISH  RAJENDRA  JADHAV NR-B
25 SHRISHTI MURLIDHARAN NR-B
26 SAYEE  PRASAD  DESHMUKH NR-B

 

Sr.No. Student Name Class
1 SAMARTH ABHIJEET DESHMUKH NR-C
2 RUSHAB DINESH VHATKAR NR-C
3 ISHITA SWAPNIL PATIL NR-C
4 ARYA GAURAV LOKHANDE NR-C
5 KHUSHI SINHA NR-C
6 SARANG JAYWANT KALTE NR-C
7 AVYAY SUVRNA KUMAR NR-C
8 JIYA HARIT KAPAHI NR-C
9 SHAIVI RAVEERAAJ PUJARI NR-C
10 TANISHA ABHIJEET ODHEKAR NR-C
11 ADITYASIDDHARTH SURYA VNB CHELLUBOYINA NR-C
12 SWANAND MANISH DATAR NR-C
13 SHARANYA PAVANKR.SINGH NR-C
14 IRA BABA JOSHI NR-C
15 AVANEESH ATANU SUR NR-C
16 LAKSHYA AMIT KHANCHANDANI NR-C
17 VEDANT RAHUL CHITTE NR-C
18 ANANYA YOGESH BHOIR NR-C
19 SHREYA SHANTAN PATNA NR-C
20 PRAJVAL  RAGHVENDRA  CHANDAN NR-C
21 SPANDAN  RAJESH  GAIKWAD NR-C
22 NEIL  NIMESH  CHONKAR NR-C
23 SIDDHANTRAJ  RAVIRAJ  SALIAN NR-C
24 DHRUTI  PARESH  PAREKH NR-C
25 BHAVYA  BALAJI NR-C
26 SUFIYAN  FAHEEM  SHAIKH NR-C

 

Sr.No. Student Name Class
1 VIHAN PRADEEP SHARMA NR-D
2 MAHIKA SHREEJESH NAIR NR-D
3 PRUTHVIRAJ PRAMOD POKALE NR-D
4 DARSHIL SACHIN SALVE NR-D
5 AARNA VIKAS YESAJI NR-D
6 HARSHVARDHAN MILIND SORKHADE NR-D
7 ZIYAN SHAHNAWZ SIDDIQUI NR-D
8 RIDDHIMA ASHISH SINGH NR-D
9 AKUL BHASKAR SINGH NR-D
10 PRATHAM KUNAL ROKADE NR-D
11 GRISHA TUSHAR RAJWADE NR-D
12 ADRIEN BINOY SREEDHAR NR-D

 

Sr.No. Student Name Class
1 ADITY MEHUL TEJURA PLG
2 BHAVANA BALAJI PLG
3 HARSH SHAILESH UTEKAR PLG
4 ISHITA RAHUL CHAUDHARI PLG
5 HIMANI MILIND JADHAV PLG
6 ADITYA PRATIK JOSHI PLG
7 SAHIL PRASHANT JAWALE PLG
8 JIGISHA CHANDAN SARKAR PLG
9 ABHYANG VARAD PRADHAN PLG
10 NEIL ANAND SINGH PLG
11 YATHARTH DEVENDRA NAIDU PLG
12 VEERA VALLABH GAWDE PLG
13 NIHARIKA SAROJ THAKARE PLG
14 TANISHQ HARSHAL PANDYA PLG
15 AARYA JAIPRAKASH SINGH PLG
16 KARTIK PRASAD RANE PLG
17 SHAURYAA UMESH CHAPHEKAR PLG
18 MIHIKA ABHAY KULKARNI PLG
19 YASH NITIN KASHID PLG
20 KAUSTAV KUNDAN PATIL PLG